Home / Linux Vps Hosting / My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting

My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting

Host Unlimited Domains
Unlimited Space
Unlimited Bandwidth
Unlimited MySQL Databases
Unlimited FTP Accounts
Unlimited Email Accounts
My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting
LINK

My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting Review:  My Hosting offers best virtual private server hosting services with the help of Linux Vps Reseller Hosting, cPanel vps reseller hosting, managed vps reseller hosting which are affordable to everyone.
My Hosting was found in the year 1997. My Hosting currently has 50,000 web hosting customers and hosts hundreds of thousands of domains. My Hosting is guaranteed to have a virtual private server to fit your needs because they offer so many options including a build your own VPS option. My Hosting is a Plesk Linux VPS Reseller Hosting, Plesk Windows VPS Reseller Hosting, and a cPanel VPS Reseller Hosting provider that offers both Linux VPS Reseller Hosting and Windows VPS Reseller Hosting. My Hosting is guaranteed to have a virtual private server to fit your needs because they offer so many options including a build your own VPS option. My Hosting is a Plesk Linux VPS, Plesk Windows VPS, and a cPanel VPS provider that offers both Linux VPS hosting and Windows VPS Hosting. The latest in virtualization technologies, our Linux VPS Reseller Hosting plan based on Virtuozzo provides powerful real-time upgrades, control and extensibility. You can also get cheap VPS reseller hosting from here and cPanel to improve the efficiency

Competition My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting packages:

My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting offers an unbelievable 100% uptime guarantee that provides you with a full day credit for every hour their web hosting service is down. The My Hosting SLA guarantees 100% server uptime as well as 100% network uptime. Since most hosts only offer a 99.9% uptime guarantee, the My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting 100% uptime guarantee puts them above the competition in this regard. Hence it is considered to be the best when compared with other web hosting service providers.

My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting Reliability and Support:

My Hosting deploys and maintains the latest in web server technology. All VPS Reseller Hosting server are hosted on Dell web servers running Dual Quad Core Processors with 16 GB RAM and the backend with NetApp Storage arrays. Speed, reliability and performance define the My Hosting web server technology. My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting offers an impressive help center page that places all of their customer support options in one easy-to-find location.

Conclusion:
Thus My Hosting will provide an extensive range of VPS Reseller Hosting along with 24*7 customer support. It support includes 24/7 toll free telephone support in 8 countries, Email support, VPS Reseller Hosting blog with latest news and company information, and Network outage and maintenance status blog
My Hosting VPS Reseller Hosting Plans And Pricing:

Linux VPS PlansWindows VPS Plans
Hosting PlanCustom LinuxLAMP DeveloperPlesk for BusinessLinux ResellerCustom WindowsWindows DeveloperPlesk for BusinessWindows Reseller
Hosting Price$15.95/mo$18.95*/mo$18.95*/mo$55.75*/mo
RAM512 MB1 GB1 GB1 GB1 GB1 GB1 GB1 GB
Disk Space20 GB40 GB40 GB40 GB25 GB40 GB40 GB40 GB
Data Transfer300 GB600 GB600 GB600 GB300 GB600 GB600 GB600 GB
Dedicated IP addresses11121112
Backups & SupportYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Regular Term Pricing Rates
Monthly Term16.9520.3820.3859.9548.3350.4852.6363.39
3 Month Term16.6119.9719.9758.7547.3749.4751.5862.12
6 Month Term16.119.3619.3656.9545.9247.965060.22
1 Year Term15.9518.9518.9555.7544.9546.9548.9558.95
2 Year Term15.2618.3418.3453.9643.545.4447.3757.05
3 Year Term14.4117.3217.3250.9641.0842.9144.7453.88

About amar123

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*


seven × 8 =

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Please support the site
By clicking any of these buttons you help our site to get better